Final Round (11)
Piorun Kacper - Inarkiev Ernesto : 0.5 - 0.5
Goganov Aleksey - Kovalenko Igor : 0 - 1
Jobava Baadur - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 1 - 0
Navara David - Pashikian Arman : 1 - 0
Vallejo Pons Francisco - Donchenko Alexander : 1 - 0
Round 10
Inarkiev Ernesto - Goganov Aleksey : 0.5 - 0.5
Wojtaszek Radoslaw - Vallejo Pons Francisco: 0.5 - 0.5
Dubov Daniil - Navara David : 0.5 - 0.5
Kovalenko Igor - Fressinet Laurent: 1 - 0
Hovhannisyan Robert - Piorun Kacper: 0.5 - 0.5
Round 9
Kovalenko Igor - Inarkiev Ernesto : 0 - 1
Goganov Aleksey - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 0.5 - 0.5
Piorun Kacper - Navara David : 0.5 - 0.5
Jobava Baadur - Vallejo Francisco: 0.5 - 0.5
Fressinet Laurent - Hovhannisyan Rob: 0.5 - 0.5
Round 8
Navara David - Inarkiev Ernesto : 0 - 1
Wojtaszek Radoslaw - Ter-Sahakyan Samvel : 1 - 0
Bartel Mateusz - Goganov Aleksey : 0 - 1
Saric Ivan - Kovalenko Igor : 0 - 1
Hovhannisyan Robert - Vitiugov Nikita : 1 - 0
Round 7
Inarkiev Ernesto - Saric Ivan : 1 - 0
Navara David - Jobava Baadur : 1 - 0
Kovalenko Igor - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 0.5 - 0.5
Vitiugov Nikita - Zubov Alexander : 0.5 - 0.5
Ter-Sahakyan Samvel - Ponomariov Ruslan: 1 - 0
Round 6
Wojtaszek Radoslaw - Navara David : 0.5 - 0.5
Jobava Baadur - Inarkiev Ernesto : 0.5 - 0.5
Saric Ivan - Matlakov Maxim : 1 - 0
Berkes Ferenc - Vitiugov Nikita : 0.5 - 0.5
Nabaty Tamir - Fressinet Laurent: 0.5 - 0.5
Round 5
Inarkiev Ernesto - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 0.5 - 0.5
Vitiugov Nikita - Jobava Baadur : 0.5 - 0.5
Zhigalko Sergei - Navara David : 0 - 1
Matlakov Maxim - Berkes Ferenc : 0.5 - 0.5
Kovalev Vladislav - Saric Ivan: 0 - 1
Round 4
Wojtaszek Radoslaw - Ipatov Alexander : 1 - 0
Dubov Daniil - Matlakov Maxim : 0.5 - 0.5
Inarkiev Ernesto - Andriasian Zaven : 1 - 0
Jobava Baadur - Parligras Mircea-Emilian : 1 - 0
Navara David - Sturua Zurab: 1 - 0
Round 3
Lupulescu Constantin - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 0 - 1
Salgado Lopez Ivan - Ponomariov Ruslan : 0.5 - 0.5
Matlakov Maxim - Bok Benjamin : 1 - 0
Fressinet Laurent - Zubov Alexander : 0.5 - 0.5
Khismatullin Denis - Inarkiev Ernesto: 0 - 1
Round 2
Hracek Zbynek - Navara David : 0.5 - 0.5
Wojtaszek Radoslaw - Saric Ante : 1 - 0
Kunin Vitaly - Vitiugov Nikita : 0.5 - 0.5
Ponomariov Ruslan - Aleksandrov Aleksej : 1 - 0
Prohaszka Peter - Vallejo Pons Francisco : 0.5 - 0.5
Round 1
Navara David - Agopov Mikael : 1 - 0
Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Wojtaszek Radoslaw : 0 - 1
Vitiugov Nikita - Erdogdu Mert : 1 - 0
Korchmar Vasiliy - Ponomariov Ruslan : 0 - 1
Vallejo Pons Francisco - Getz Nicolai: 1 - 0